Warning: getimagesize(http://itkarting.com.ua/wp-content/uploads/2013/09/fblogo.png) [function.getimagesize]: failed to open stream: Connection timed out in /home/itkartin/itkarting.com.ua/www/wp-content/plugins/wp-open-graph/output.class.php on line 306

Этап 1

  Лучшее время круга
ГРУППА А (1 заезд)
ФИООчки
1Марков Дмитрий ЕПАМ5
2Суровикин Сергей11
3Савченко Максим4
4Качковский Олександр5
5Козодой Александр6
ГРУППА А (2 заезд)
ФИООчкиСумма
1Качковский Олександр1015
2Савченко Максим59
3Козодой Александр814
4Марков Дмитрий ЕПАМ49
5Суровикин Сергей718
ГРУППА Б (1 заезд)
ФИООчки
1Гарагуля Александр8
2Фролов Александр11
3Топчий Олег4
4Гнатенко Григорий6
5Гончаров Алексей5
ГРУППА Б (2 заезд)
ФИООчкиСумма
1Гнатенко Григорий1117
2Гарагуля Александр816
3Гончаров Алексей510
4Топчий Олег48
5Фролов Александр617
ГРУППА С (1 заезд)
ФИООчки
1Заремский Александр9
2Сериченко Мария10
3Кауфман Игорь6
4Крупеня Олег5
5Марков Дмитрий4
ГРУППА С (2 заезд)
ФИООчкиСумма
1Марков Дмитрий59
2Крупеня Олег813
3Сериченко Мария414
4Кауфман Игорь511
5Заремский Александр615
ГРУППА Г (1 заезд)
ФИООчки
1Марушкин Игорь11
2Кожевников Дмитрий4
3Лавренов Максим8
4Нерушев Денис6
5Машкин Дмитрий5
ГРУППА Г (2 заезд)
ФИООчкиСумма
1Лавренов Максим1119
2Машкин Дмитрий813
3Нерушев Денис612
4Кожевников Дмитрий48
5Марушкин Игорь516
ГРУППА Д (1 заезд)
ФИООчки
1Скалозубов Александр9
2Евдокимов Сергей10
3Гончаренко Денис4
4Винокур Александр5
5Плетнев Александр6
ГРУППА Д (2 заезд)
ФИООчкиСумма
1Евдокимов Сергей1121
2Гончаренко Денис48
3Винокур Александр510
4Плетнев Александр612
5Скалозубов Александр817
ГРУППА Е (1 заезд)
ФИООчки
1Васюткин Алексей11
2Непитайленко Александр3
3Лопушко Игорь6
4Папазов Денис5
5Мельник Михаил4
6Гармаш Филипп8
ГРУППА Е (2 заезд)
ФИООчкиСумма
1Папазов Денис611
2Лопушко Игорь1016
3Непитайленко Александр47
4Васюткин Алексей415
5Гармаш Филипп816
6Мельник Михаил59
Полуфинальный заезд №1
ФИОМесто
1Евдокимов Сергей5
2Лавренов Максим2
3Суровикин Сергей1
4Фролов Александр4
5Гнатенко Григорий3
6Скалозубов Александр6
Полуфинальный заезд №2
ФИОМесто
1Марушкин Игорь3
2Гарагуля Александр1
3Лопушко Игорь6
4Гармаш Филипп5
5Качковский Олександр2
6Заремский Александр4
Полуфинальный заезд №3
ФИОМесто
1Васюткин Алексей5
2Козодой Александр1
3Сериченко Мария3
4Крупеня Олег2
5Машкин Дмитрий6
6Нерушев Денис4
ФИНАЛ
ФИОМесто
1Суровикин Сергей5
2Гарагуля Александр3
3Козодой Александр6
4Лавренов Максим1
5Качковский Олександр4
6Крупеня Олег2

Join our
mailing list

to stay up date

Please enter a valid e-mail